Members of Recreation Commission

Members of Recreation Commission and Terms

   Name  Term  Start Date  Expire Date
1  Chris Cashin  5 years  01/01/2016  12/31/2025
2  Melissa Paltjon  5 years  01/01/2016  12/31/2025
3  Laura Ruskuski  5 years  01/01/2017  12/31/2021
4  Grace Cordero  Filling unexpired term  12/07/2020  12/31/2021
5  Kathy Wilson  5 years  01/01/2018  12/31/2022
6  Tim Howard  5 years  01/01/2018  12/21/2022
7  Jim Brennan  5 years  01/01/2019  12/31/2023
A1  Kelly Seader  5 years  01/01/2019  12/31/2023
A2  Jim Duhamel  5 years  01/01/2020  12/31/2024